Clt N. Equipage Voiture G/C Temps Ecarts  
1 1 BAYARD Laurent
BRIGAUDEAU Loic
Toyota Corolla Wrc FA
8W
1:04:25:9    
2 2 RIMBEAUX Frédéric
RIMBEAUX Alexis
Subaru Impreza Gt FA
8
1:04:55:7 +0:29:8
+0:29:8
 
3 78 ALEMANY Sébastien
COUESNON Delphine
Peugeot 207 S 2000 A
7S
1:05:41:6 +1:15:7
+0:45:9
 
4 3 BARBARA Jose
BARBARA Chantal
Mini WRC A
8W
1:06:48:7 +2:22:8
+1:07:1
 
5 16 PAVY Franck
VASSEZ Ludivine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10 N
4
1:08:00:9 +3:35:0
+1:12:2
 
6 8 FOUTERET Sylvain
CHENET Laurent
Renault Megane RS 3 N
4
1:08:52:7 +4:26:8
+0:51:8
 
7 9 LEMAIRE Cédric
DUHAMEL Dominique
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6 FN
4
1:09:35:6 +5:09:7
+0:42:9
 
8 11 BAESSENS Julien
LERICHE Damien
BMW 318 Ti Compact F2
14
1:10:00:8 +5:34:9
+0:25:2
 
9 55 WAROQUIER Samuel
LESUR Ludovic
Peugeot 106 S16 F2
13
1:10:25:7 +5:59:8
+0:24:9
 
10 17 MONTIGNY Arnaud
MONTIGNY Charlotte
Subaru Impreza Wrx N
4
1:10:33:1 +6:07:2
+0:07:4
 
11 18 STIQUE Dominique
GAUTHIER Cyril
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 N
4
1:10:39:4 +6:13:5
+0:06:3
 
12 10 SAINT REQUIER Yves
VARETZ Vincent
Renault Clio Rs 3 F2
14
1:10:46:9 +6:21:0
+0:07:5
 
13 30 DELAIR Eddy
DELAIR Eric
Renault 5 Gt Turbo F2
14
1:11:38:1 +7:12:2
+0:51:2
 
14 49 MARCHAND Gérald
CHARIOT René
Citroën Saxo FA
6
1:11:43:8 +7:17:9
+0:05:7
 
15 26 FORES Vincent
DARRAS Pascaline
Peugeot 206 Rc A
7
1:11:54:2 +7:28:3
+0:10:4
 
16 19 STIQUE Teddy
PIQUET Laurent
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 FN
4
1:11:55:3 +7:29:4
+0:01:1
 
17 33 ROUSSEAUX Stephane
LORETTE Nicolas
Peugeot 306 S16 F2
14
1:12:15:5 +7:49:6
+0:20:2
 
18 42 BOULONGNE Jean Jacques
BOULONGNE Geoffrey
Renault Clio Rs FN
3
1:12:29:3 +8:03:4
+0:13:8
 
19 14 BAUDUIN Eric
DEHAYNIN Stephane
Citroën Ds3 R
3
1:12:30:9 +8:05:0
+0:01:6
 
20 44 LACROIX Raoul
LACROIX Baptiste
Renault Clio Rs 2 FN
3
1:12:56:5 +8:30:6
+0:25:6
 
21 12 LEFEBVRE Philippe
DUQUESNOY David
Subaru Impreza FA
8
1:13:05:2 +8:39:3
+0:08:7
 
22 59 STEMPFLE Damien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Peugeot 106 S16 FN
2
1:13:09:2 +8:43:3
+0:04:0
 
23 24 ROBILLARD Steeve
CAILLEUX Remi
Citroën C2 R2 Max R
2
1:13:12:1 +8:46:2
+0:02:9
 
24 60 DELATTRE Olivier
TELLIER Ludivine
Peugeot 106 S16 FN
2
1:14:03:4 +9:37:5
+0:51:3
 
25 50 HAZEBROUCQ Pierre
CALONNE Remi
Citroën Saxo A
6
1:14:06:0 +9:40:1
+0:02:6
 
26 31 GOULEY Pascal
LEBAILLIF Arnaud
Renault Clio Rs F2
14
1:15:56:3 +11:30:4
+1:50:3
 
27 66 DUFOUR Romain
DESQUIRET Alexandre
Citroën Ax Gt F2
12
1:16:06:7 +11:40:8
+0:10:4
 
28 35 LEGROS Arnaud
BIDAULT Joseph
Renault 5 GT Turbo F2
14
1:16:45:5 +12:19:6
+0:38:8
 
29 25 CATTEAU Yannick
TANGHE Claudie
Citroën C2 R2 R
2
1:16:51:7 +12:25:8
+0:06:2
 
30 79 BROCHET Emmanuel
RICHARD François
Peugeot 206 Xs F2
13
1:16:58:3 +12:32:4
+0:06:6
 
31 53 PETIT Sébastien
PETIT René
Peugeot 106 S16 FA
6
1:17:35:7 +13:09:8
+0:37:4
 
32 45 BARBOSA Christian
ROSE Florent
Honda Integra R FN
3
1:17:38:3 +13:12:4
+0:02:6
 
33 71 GENELLE Alexis
TRUFFIER Alexandre
Peugeot 106 Xsi FN
1
1:17:41:0 +13:15:1
+0:02:7
 
34 57 COUSIN Pascal
DAMMEREY Carine
Peugeot 206 CC F2
13
1:17:48:8 +13:22:9
+0:07:8
 
35 76 ESCLAFFER Baptiste
BOURSIGAUX Kévin
Peugeot 106 FN
1
1:17:59:9 +13:34:0
+0:11:1
 
36 68 DEZWELLE Laurent
DEZWELLE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 Rallye F2
12
1:18:17:5 +13:51:6
+0:17:6
 
37 72 BEULQUE Louis
FORESTIER Aymeric
Peugeot 106 Xsi FN
1
1:18:31:2 +14:05:3
+0:13:7
 
38 56 DUBUFFET Frederic
DEQUIROT Christophe
Honda Civic Vti F2
13
1:18:35:9 +14:10:0
+0:04:7
 
39 74 DEGEN Benoît
GARGINO Vincent
Peugeot FN
1
1:18:43:8 +14:17:9
+0:07:9
 
40 61 LOUCHEZ Rémi
DARAS Benjamin
Citroën Saxo Vts N
2
1:19:30:2 +15:04:3
+0:46:4
 
41 38 BEVE Luc
BERTRAND Jérémy
Volkswagen Golf Gti Mk2 F2
14
1:19:58:0 +15:32:1
+0:27:8
 
42 41 DEFFONTAINE Thierry
LECLERCQ Dominique
BMW 325 I Z
15
1:20:16:1 +15:50:2
+0:18:1
 
43 67 BECUWE Matthieu
BACQUART-VERRIEST Aurélie
Citroën Ax Gt F2
12
1:20:31:7 +16:05:8
+0:15:6
 
44 73 BOMBECKE Benoît
BOMBECKE Francois-Xavier
Peugeot 106 Xsi FN
1
1:20:44:3 +16:18:4
+0:12:6
 
45 70 NAMONT Aurélien
CASCALES Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye F2
12
1:20:59:5 +16:33:6
+0:15:2
 
46 46 ROBINET Vivien
DESSY Vanessa
Peugeot 206 Rc N
3
1:21:01:3 +16:35:4
+0:01:8
 
47 37 DUPUIS Dominique
LEROY Isabelle
Renault Clio Rs 2 F2
14
1:21:13:9 +16:48:0
+0:12:6
 
48 75 DESSY Emmanuel
PETTINI Cecilia
Peugeot 106 Xsi N
1
1:21:53:3 +17:27:4
+0:39:4
 
49 58 ANNICOTTE Emmanuel
BURON Clement
Peugeot 106 Xsi FA
5
1:23:00:5 +18:34:6
+1:07:2
 
50 22 MARISSAEL Patrick
DELRUE Regine
Subaru Impreza FN
4
1:24:11:3 +19:45:4
+1:10:8
 
51 27 HARBONNIER Miguel
FRUCHART Fabien
Peugeot 205 Gti FA
7
1:26:35:3 +22:09:4
+2:24:0
 
52 40 VAILLANT Aurélien
HERENGUEL Amandine
BMW 325i E30 Z
15
1:28:16:1 +23:50:2
+1:40:8
 
53 48 LAMBRE Thierry
LENGLET Maxence
MGF GT
9
1:31:41:4 +27:15:5
+3:25:3
 
54 54 MOURAY Cédric
MOURAY Wilfried
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car FA
5K
1:39:16:1 +34:50:2
+7:34:7